Welcome to Triad Weyrs!

Search
Triad now has a new search page. Go here to get to anything on the Triad Website or Forums. Check it out today!

   

Forgotten Password? | Join Triad Weyrs | Club Forum | Search | Credits

Posting Statistics: 2021


Member Posts
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec Total
Aaron0350008
Avery76000013
Curious2100003
Devin618400028
Emma1710009
Estelle109200021
Heather412700023
Miriah125200019
Suzee89200019
Yvonne711100019
Total28431200083

Note: Because many posts are written jointly by members, the vertical columns will not necessarily add to to the total number of posts in the last row!


View Complete Copyright Info | Visit Anne McCaffrey's Website
All references to worlds and characters based on Anne McCaffrey's fiction are © Anne McCaffrey 1967, 2013, all rights reserved, and used by permission of the author. The Dragonriders of Pern© is registered U.S. Patent and Trademark Office, by Anne McCaffrey, used here with permission. Use or reproduction without a license is strictly prohibited.