Welcome to Triad Weyrs!

Search
Triad now has a new search page. Go here to get to anything on the Triad Website or Forums. Check it out today!

   

Forgotten Password? | Join Triad Weyrs | Club Forum | Search | Credits

Posting Statistics: 2021


Member Posts
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec Total
Aaron031910110025
Avery76700000020
Curious2100000003
Devin6181142210044
Emma17400000012
Estelle109885250047
Francesca0012401008
Heather4121900010036
Miriah125770350039
Suzee89411200025
Yvonne711641040033
Total2843431474900148

Note: Because many posts are written jointly by members, the vertical columns will not necessarily add to to the total number of posts in the last row!


View Complete Copyright Info | Visit Anne McCaffrey's Website
All references to worlds and characters based on Anne McCaffrey's fiction are © Anne McCaffrey 1967, 2013, all rights reserved, and used by permission of the author. The Dragonriders of Pern© is registered U.S. Patent and Trademark Office, by Anne McCaffrey, used here with permission. Use or reproduction without a license is strictly prohibited.