Search
Triad now has a new search page. Go here to get to anything on the Triad Website or Forums. Check it out today!

   

Forgotten Password? | Join Triad Weyrs | Club Forum | Search | Credits |

Posting Statistics: 2019


Member Posts
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec Total
Aaron381885000117060
Akias000000000101
AmajoS3920281450000079
Ames47182570001044
Ang000133000007
Avery2226201626251300112
Dani000021100004
Devin371511482236061
Eimi9122710131761068
Emma2645021322027
Estelle1592235191871214150166
Francesca1254700200021
Heather333783481956155570308
Krystale Rayner000100000001
Len0039120040019
Miriah14088723216122750250363
Paula814232611193131250134
Phoenix000121101006
Suzee132842422214101121150218
Theresa000010000001
Yvonne101219162871312090
Total5910119217397593357106460923

Note: Because many posts are written jointly by members, the vertical columns will not necessarily add to to the total number of posts in the last row!


View Complete Copyright Info | Visit Anne McCaffrey's Website
All references to worlds and characters based on Anne McCaffrey's fiction are © Anne McCaffrey 1967, 2013, all rights reserved, and used by permission of the author. The Dragonriders of Pern© is registered U.S. Patent and Trademark Office, by Anne McCaffrey, used here with permission. Use or reproduction without a license is strictly prohibited.