Weyrling Guide!
The Weyrling Guide is back and ready to tell you exactly what is in store for your weyrling pair! Check it out today!

   

Forgotten Password? | Join Triad Weyrs | Club Forum | Search | Credits |

Posting Statistics: 2020


Member Posts
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec Total
Aaron750030015
Avery9201000030
Devin170110010
Eimi00010001
Emma42000006
Estelle23165470055
Heather33371110073
Miriah52246160089
Paula14200007
Suzee17104240037
Yvonne943000016
Total8166951100172

Note: Because many posts are written jointly by members, the vertical columns will not necessarily add to to the total number of posts in the last row!


View Complete Copyright Info | Visit Anne McCaffrey's Website
All references to worlds and characters based on Anne McCaffrey's fiction are © Anne McCaffrey 1967, 2013, all rights reserved, and used by permission of the author. The Dragonriders of Pern© is registered U.S. Patent and Trademark Office, by Anne McCaffrey, used here with permission. Use or reproduction without a license is strictly prohibited.