Newsletter
We have an updated cyber newsletter to keep you up to date with all the latest news! Visit Today!

   

Forgotten Password? | Join Triad Weyrs | Club Forum | Search | Credits |

Posting Statistics: 2019


Member Posts
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec Total
Aaron3818850042
AmajoS392028143077
Ames4718257043
Ang00013307
Avery2226201622189
Dani00002114
Devin37151146248
Eimi912271013053
Emma264500118
Estelle159223519155120
Francesca125470019
Heather333783481912223
Krystale Rayner00010001
Len003910013
Miriah140887232109252
Paula814232611172101
Phoenix00012115
Suzee132842422275159
Theresa00001001
Yvonne101219161251
Total59101192173974517684

Note: Because many posts are written jointly by members, the vertical columns will not necessarily add to to the total number of posts in the last row!


View Complete Copyright Info | Visit Anne McCaffrey's Website
All references to worlds and characters based on Anne McCaffrey's fiction are © Anne McCaffrey 1967, 2013, all rights reserved, and used by permission of the author. The Dragonriders of Pern© is registered U.S. Patent and Trademark Office, by Anne McCaffrey, used here with permission. Use or reproduction without a license is strictly prohibited.