Search
Triad now has a new search page. Go here to get to anything on the Triad Website or Forums. Check it out today!

   

Forgotten Password? | Join Triad Weyrs | Club Forum | Search | Credits |

Posting Statistics: 2019


Member Posts
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec Total
Aaron3818534
AmajoS39201547
Ames4718231
Avery222620775
Devin3715530
Eimi9122023
Emma264113
Estelle159221561
Francesca12519
Heather33378321174
Krystale Rayner00011
Len003811
Miriah1408833162
Paula814231358
Suzee1328421598
Yvonne10121225
Total5910119276428

Note: Because many posts are written jointly by members, the vertical columns will not necessarily add to to the total number of posts in the last row!


View Complete Copyright Info | Visit Anne McCaffrey's Website
All references to worlds and characters based on Anne McCaffrey's fiction are © Anne McCaffrey 1967, 2013, all rights reserved, and used by permission of the author. The Dragonriders of Pern© is registered U.S. Patent and Trademark Office, by Anne McCaffrey, used here with permission. Use or reproduction without a license is strictly prohibited.